Smartphone o Tablet? Ruota il dispositivo per una migliore visibilità

Prossima Giornata 22-23

2 - 1
Coppa Toscana
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — Terontola

0 - 1
Coppa Toscana
2022-2023
Mezzetti-Panozzi

Terontola — Fratta S. Caterina

(1)
0 - 0
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — Guazzino

(2)
1 - 2
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nardi

Fulgor Castelfranco — Fratta S. Caterina

(3)
3 - 2
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

(4)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mannelli

San Marco La Sella — Fratta S. Caterina

(5)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — Badia a Roti

(6)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Milli

Stia — Fratta S. Caterina

(7)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — Faellese

(8)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Fratticciola

C.Fratticciola — Fratta S. Caterina

(9)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — Pieve al Toppo

(10)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Arrigo T

Bettolle — Fratta S. Caterina

(11)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — Montemignaio

(12)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Galassi A

Cavriglia — Fratta S. Caterina

(13)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — Terontola

(14)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — S Firmina

(15)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Levane

Atletico Levane Leona — Fratta S. Caterina

(16)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Guazzino

Guazzino — Fratta S. Caterina

(17)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — Fulgor Castelfranco

(18)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — Fratta S. Caterina

(19)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — San Marco La Sella

(20)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Giorgi E

Badia a Roti — Fratta S. Caterina

(21)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — Stia

(22)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Fratini A

Faellese — Fratta S. Caterina

(23)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — C.Fratticciola

(24)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — Fratta S. Caterina

(25)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — Bettolle

(26)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Montemignaio

Montemignaio — Fratta S. Caterina

(27)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — Cavriglia

(28)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mezzetti-Panozzi

Terontola — Fratta S. Caterina

(29)
16:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — Fratta S. Caterina

(30)
16:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — Atletico Levane Leona

0
0
0
0
0
0