Campionato 2° Categoria 2013-2014 Girone N

Scarica il calendario in formato pdf

Pos   Squadra G. V P Pti
1 Battifolle 30 21 4 68
2 Olimpic 96 30 20 4 66
3 Spoiano 30 15 7 53
4 Arezzo Football Acad 30 15 9 51
5 Montagnano 1966 30 14 7 51
6 Camucia Calcio 30 13 7 49
7 Viciomaggio 30 12 7 47
8 Fratta S Caterina 30 11 9 43
9 Tegoleto 30 12 11 43
10 Circolo Fratticiola 30 9 8 40
11 Pieve al Toppo 30 9 12 36
12 Asinalonga 30 7 16 28
13 S. Firmina 30 7 16 28
14 Montecchio 30 5 19 21
15 Cozzano 30 3 18 18
16 S. Marco La Sella 30 1 20 12
Classifica Estesa

I Risultati


Incontro Punteggio
15 Settembre 2013
Asinalonga – Olimpic 96
1 - 3
15 Settembre 2013
Battifolle – Camucia Calcio
1 - 0
15 Settembre 2013
Cozzano – Circolo Fratticiola
0 - 0
15 Settembre 2013
S. Firmina – Pieve al Toppo
0 - 1
15 Settembre 2013
Spoiano – Montagnano 1966
0 - 0
15 Settembre 2013
Tegoleto – S. Marco La Sella
2 - 0
15 Settembre 2013 15:30
Arezzo Football Acad – Viciomaggio
1 - 1
15 Settembre 2013 15:30 Burcinella
Fratta S CaterinaMontecchio
3 - 1

Il nostro cammino


Incontro Punteggio
15 Settembre 2013
Asinalonga – Olimpic 96
1 - 3
15 Settembre 2013
Battifolle – Camucia Calcio
1 - 0
15 Settembre 2013
Cozzano – Circolo Fratticiola
0 - 0
15 Settembre 2013
S. Firmina – Pieve al Toppo
0 - 1
15 Settembre 2013
Spoiano – Montagnano 1966
0 - 0
15 Settembre 2013
Tegoleto – S. Marco La Sella
2 - 0
15 Settembre 2013 15:30
Arezzo Football Acad – Viciomaggio
1 - 1
15 Settembre 2013 15:30 Burcinella
Fratta S CaterinaMontecchio
3 - 1
22 Settembre 2013
Circolo Fratticiola – S. Firmina
1 - 0
22 Settembre 2013
Montagnano 1966 – Battifolle
1 - 1
22 Settembre 2013
Montecchio – Cozzano
2 - 1
22 Settembre 2013
Olimpic 96 – Arezzo Football Acad
2 - 1
22 Settembre 2013
Pieve al Toppo – Asinalonga
1 - 1
22 Settembre 2013
S. Marco La Sella – Spoiano
0 - 2
22 Settembre 2013
Viciomaggio – Tegoleto
3 - 2
22 Settembre 2013 15:30
Camucia CalcioFratta S Caterina
1 - 0
29 Settembre 2013
Asinalonga – Viciomaggio
0 - 3
29 Settembre 2013
Battifolle – Circolo Fratticiola
2 - 2
29 Settembre 2013
Cozzano – Olimpic 96
0 - 1
29 Settembre 2013
S. Firmina – Arezzo Football Acad
1 - 2
29 Settembre 2013
S. Marco La Sella – Montagnano 1966
2 - 6
29 Settembre 2013
Spoiano – Montecchio
3 - 1
29 Settembre 2013
Tegoleto – Camucia Calcio
2 - 0
29 Settembre 2013 15:30 Burcinella
Fratta S CaterinaPieve al Toppo
1 - 1
5 Ottobre 2013 15:30
Circolo FratticiolaFratta S Caterina
2 - 2
6 Ottobre 2013
Arezzo Football Acad – Asinalonga
2 - 1
6 Ottobre 2013
Camucia Calcio – Spoiano
2 - 0
6 Ottobre 2013
Montagnano 1966 – Tegoleto
0 - 0
6 Ottobre 2013
Montecchio – Battifolle
0 - 0
6 Ottobre 2013
Olimpic 96 – S. Firmina
2 - 0
6 Ottobre 2013
Pieve al Toppo – Cozzano
2 - 1
6 Ottobre 2013
Viciomaggio – S. Marco La Sella
1 - 1
13 Ottobre 2013
Battifolle – Olimpic 96
1 - 0
13 Ottobre 2013
Cozzano – Asinalonga
0 - 1
13 Ottobre 2013
Montagnano 1966 – Camucia Calcio
1 - 1
13 Ottobre 2013
S. Firmina – Viciomaggio
0 - 3
13 Ottobre 2013
S. Marco La Sella – Montecchio
2 - 2
13 Ottobre 2013
Spoiano – Pieve al Toppo
2 - 0
13 Ottobre 2013
Tegoleto – Circolo Fratticiola
4 - 1
13 Ottobre 2013 15:30 Burcinella
Fratta S CaterinaArezzo Football Acad
0 - 1
20 Ottobre 2013
Arezzo Football Acad – Cozzano
3 - 1
20 Ottobre 2013
Asinalonga – S. Firmina
1 - 1
20 Ottobre 2013
Camucia Calcio – S. Marco La Sella
2 - 0
20 Ottobre 2013
Circolo Fratticiola – Spoiano
0 - 0
20 Ottobre 2013
Montecchio – Tegoleto
1 - 2
20 Ottobre 2013
Pieve al Toppo – Battifolle
2 - 3
20 Ottobre 2013
Viciomaggio – Montagnano 1966
2 - 0
20 Ottobre 2013 15:30
Olimpic 96Fratta S Caterina
2 - 1
27 Ottobre 2013
Battifolle – Asinalonga
1 - 0
27 Ottobre 2013
Camucia Calcio – Montecchio
3 - 2
27 Ottobre 2013
Cozzano – Viciomaggio
1 - 1
27 Ottobre 2013
Montagnano 1966 – Circolo Fratticiola
1 - 0
27 Ottobre 2013
S. Marco La Sella – Pieve al Toppo
1 - 1
27 Ottobre 2013
Spoiano – Arezzo Football Acad
1 - 0
27 Ottobre 2013
Tegoleto – Olimpic 96
0 - 1
27 Ottobre 2013 14:30 Burcinella
Fratta S CaterinaS. Firmina
1 - 1
3 Novembre 2013
Arezzo Football Acad – Battifolle
0 - 1
3 Novembre 2013
Circolo Fratticiola – S. Marco La Sella
2 - 1
3 Novembre 2013
Montecchio – Montagnano 1966
2 - 1
3 Novembre 2013
Olimpic 96 – Spoiano
1 - 1
3 Novembre 2013
Pieve al Toppo – Tegoleto
1 - 0
3 Novembre 2013
S. Firmina – Cozzano
2 - 1
3 Novembre 2013
Viciomaggio – Camucia Calcio
3 - 0
3 Novembre 2013 14:30
AsinalongaFratta S Caterina
2 - 2
10 Novembre 2013
Battifolle – Cozzano
2 - 0
10 Novembre 2013
Camucia Calcio – Pieve al Toppo
1 - 0
10 Novembre 2013
Montagnano 1966 – Olimpic 96
2 - 0
10 Novembre 2013
Montecchio – Circolo Fratticiola
2 - 0
10 Novembre 2013
S. Marco La Sella – Arezzo Football Acad
2 - 4
10 Novembre 2013
Spoiano – S. Firmina
6 - 1
10 Novembre 2013
Tegoleto – Asinalonga
2 - 1
10 Novembre 2013 14:30 Burcinella
Fratta S CaterinaViciomaggio
2 - 2
17 Novembre 2013
Arezzo Football Acad – Tegoleto
4 - 1
17 Novembre 2013
Asinalonga – Spoiano
1 - 2
17 Novembre 2013
Circolo Fratticiola – Camucia Calcio
1 - 1
17 Novembre 2013
Olimpic 96 – S. Marco La Sella
2 - 0
17 Novembre 2013
Pieve al Toppo – Montagnano 1966
2 - 2
17 Novembre 2013
S. Firmina – Battifolle
0 - 2
17 Novembre 2013
Viciomaggio – Montecchio
2 - 0
17 Novembre 2013 14:30
CozzanoFratta S Caterina
0 - 2
24 Novembre 2013
Battifolle – Viciomaggio
1 - 0
24 Novembre 2013
Camucia Calcio – Arezzo Football Acad
2 - 1
24 Novembre 2013
Circolo Fratticiola – Pieve al Toppo
3 - 2
24 Novembre 2013
Montagnano 1966 – Asinalonga
2 - 1
24 Novembre 2013
Montecchio – Olimpic 96
1 - 4
24 Novembre 2013
S. Marco La Sella – S. Firmina
1 - 1
24 Novembre 2013
Tegoleto – Cozzano
2 - 2
24 Novembre 2013 14:30
SpoianoFratta S Caterina
2 - 1
1 Dicembre 2013
Arezzo Football Acad – Montagnano 1966
2 - 1
1 Dicembre 2013
Asinalonga – S. Marco La Sella
2 - 2
1 Dicembre 2013
Cozzano – Spoiano
2 - 2
1 Dicembre 2013
Olimpic 96 – Camucia Calcio
1 - 1
1 Dicembre 2013
Pieve al Toppo – Montecchio
3 - 1
1 Dicembre 2013
S. Firmina – Tegoleto
0 - 3
1 Dicembre 2013
Viciomaggio – Circolo Fratticiola
0 - 0
1 Dicembre 2013 14:30 Burcinella
Fratta S CaterinaBattifolle
1 - 0
8 Dicembre 2013
Camucia Calcio – Asinalonga
1 - 0
8 Dicembre 2013
Circolo Fratticiola – Olimpic 96
2 - 2
8 Dicembre 2013
Montagnano 1966 – S. Firmina
3 - 1
8 Dicembre 2013
Montecchio – Arezzo Football Acad
0 - 2
8 Dicembre 2013
Pieve al Toppo – Viciomaggio
3 - 3
8 Dicembre 2013
S. Marco La Sella – Cozzano
0 - 3
8 Dicembre 2013
Spoiano – Battifolle
0 - 1
8 Dicembre 2013 14:30
TegoletoFratta S Caterina
2 - 2
15 Dicembre 2013
Arezzo Football Acad – Pieve al Toppo
2 - 0
15 Dicembre 2013
Asinalonga – Circolo Fratticiola
0 - 1
15 Dicembre 2013
Battifolle – S. Marco La Sella
3 - 2
15 Dicembre 2013
Cozzano – Camucia Calcio
0 - 1
15 Dicembre 2013 Burcinella
Fratta S CaterinaMontagnano 1966
1 - 2
15 Dicembre 2013
Olimpic 96 – Viciomaggio
1 - 0
15 Dicembre 2013
S. Firmina – Montecchio
2 - 0
15 Dicembre 2013
Spoiano – Tegoleto
0 - 0
22 Dicembre 2013
Camucia Calcio – S. Firmina
1 - 1
22 Dicembre 2013
Circolo Fratticiola – Arezzo Football Acad
2 - 0
22 Dicembre 2013
Montagnano 1966 – Cozzano
2 - 1
22 Dicembre 2013
Montecchio – Asinalonga
0 - 1
22 Dicembre 2013
Pieve al Toppo – Olimpic 96
1 - 1
22 Dicembre 2013
Tegoleto – Battifolle
0 - 1
22 Dicembre 2013
Viciomaggio – Spoiano
0 - 3
22 Dicembre 2013 14:30
S. Marco La SellaFratta S Caterina
1 - 1
5 Gennaio 2014
Viciomaggio – Arezzo Football Acad
1 - 0
5 Gennaio 2014
Olimpic 96 – Asinalonga
2 - 0
5 Gennaio 2014
Camucia Calcio – Battifolle
1 - 2
5 Gennaio 2014
Circolo Fratticiola – Cozzano
0 - 0
5 Gennaio 2014
Pieve al Toppo – S. Firmina
2 - 1
5 Gennaio 2014
Montagnano 1966 – Spoiano
2 - 0
5 Gennaio 2014
S. Marco La Sella – Tegoleto
1 - 3
5 Gennaio 2014 14:30
MontecchioFratta S Caterina
0 - 3
11 Gennaio 2014
S. Firmina – Circolo Fratticiola
4 - 1
11 Gennaio 2014
Battifolle – Montagnano 1966
0 - 0
11 Gennaio 2014
Cozzano – Montecchio
0 - 0
11 Gennaio 2014
Arezzo Football Acad – Olimpic 96
0 - 0
11 Gennaio 2014
Asinalonga – Pieve al Toppo
1 - 1
11 Gennaio 2014
Spoiano – S. Marco La Sella
2 - 0
11 Gennaio 2014
Tegoleto – Viciomaggio
0 - 0
11 Gennaio 2014 14:25 Burcinella
Fratta S CaterinaCamucia Calcio
1 - 0
19 Gennaio 2014
Viciomaggio – Asinalonga
1 - 0
19 Gennaio 2014
Circolo Fratticiola – Battifolle
1 - 0
19 Gennaio 2014
Olimpic 96 – Cozzano
3 - 1
19 Gennaio 2014
Arezzo Football Acad – S. Firmina
3 - 2
19 Gennaio 2014
Montagnano 1966 – S. Marco La Sella
1 - 1
19 Gennaio 2014
Montecchio – Spoiano
0 - 1
19 Gennaio 2014
Camucia Calcio – Tegoleto
2 - 2
19 Gennaio 2014 14:30
Pieve al ToppoFratta S Caterina
0 - 0
26 Gennaio 2014
Asinalonga – Arezzo Football Acad
1 - 1
26 Gennaio 2014
Spoiano – Camucia Calcio
1 - 1
26 Gennaio 2014
Tegoleto – Montagnano 1966
1 - 2
26 Gennaio 2014
Battifolle – Montecchio
3 - 1
26 Gennaio 2014
S. Firmina – Olimpic 96
0 - 1
26 Gennaio 2014
Cozzano – Pieve al Toppo
1 - 0
26 Gennaio 2014
S. Marco La Sella – Viciomaggio
3 - 2
26 Gennaio 2014 14:30 Burcinella
Fratta S CaterinaCircolo Fratticiola
0 - 1
2 Febbraio 2014
Olimpic 96 – Battifolle
3 - 2
2 Febbraio 2014
Asinalonga – Cozzano
3 - 1
2 Febbraio 2014
Camucia Calcio – Montagnano 1966
0 - 2
2 Febbraio 2014
Viciomaggio – S. Firmina
2 - 1
2 Febbraio 2014
Montecchio – S. Marco La Sella
1 - 0
2 Febbraio 2014
Pieve al Toppo – Spoiano
1 - 2
2 Febbraio 2014
Circolo Fratticiola – Tegoleto
1 - 1
2 Febbraio 2014 15:00
Arezzo Football AcadFratta S Caterina
4 - 2
9 Febbraio 2014
Cozzano – Arezzo Football Acad
3 - 3
9 Febbraio 2014
S. Firmina – Asinalonga
2 - 0
9 Febbraio 2014 RINVIATA
S. Marco La Sella – Camucia Calcio
1 - 2
9 Febbraio 2014
Spoiano – Circolo Fratticiola
1 - 1
9 Febbraio 2014
Tegoleto – Montecchio
2 - 3
9 Febbraio 2014
Battifolle – Pieve al Toppo
2 - 1
9 Febbraio 2014
Montagnano 1966 – Viciomaggio
0 - 1
9 Febbraio 2014 15:00 Burcinella
Fratta S CaterinaOlimpic 96
2 - 0
16 Febbraio 2014
Asinalonga – Battifolle
0 - 1
16 Febbraio 2014
Montecchio – Camucia Calcio
1 - 4
16 Febbraio 2014
Viciomaggio – Cozzano
4 - 0
16 Febbraio 2014
Circolo Fratticiola – Montagnano 1966
0 - 0
16 Febbraio 2014
Pieve al Toppo – S. Marco La Sella
2 - 0
16 Febbraio 2014
Arezzo Football Acad – Spoiano
1 - 3
16 Febbraio 2014
Olimpic 96 – Tegoleto
3 - 1
16 Febbraio 2014 15:00
S. FirminaFratta S Caterina
0 - 1
23 Febbraio 2014
Battifolle – Arezzo Football Acad
1 - 2
23 Febbraio 2014
S. Marco La Sella – Circolo Fratticiola
0 - 2
23 Febbraio 2014
Montagnano 1966 – Montecchio
4 - 1
23 Febbraio 2014
Spoiano – Olimpic 96
2 - 3
23 Febbraio 2014
Tegoleto – Pieve al Toppo
1 - 2
23 Febbraio 2014
Cozzano – S. Firmina
0 - 0
23 Febbraio 2014
Camucia Calcio – Viciomaggio
0 - 0
23 Febbraio 2014 15:00 Burcinella
Fratta S CaterinaAsinalonga
4 - 2
2 Marzo 2014
Cozzano – Battifolle
0 - 1
2 Marzo 2014
Pieve al Toppo – Camucia Calcio
1 - 1
2 Marzo 2014
Olimpic 96 – Montagnano 1966
0 - 0
2 Marzo 2014
Circolo Fratticiola – Montecchio
0 - 0
2 Marzo 2014
Arezzo Football Acad – S. Marco La Sella
1 - 0
2 Marzo 2014
S. Firmina – Spoiano
1 - 0
2 Marzo 2014
Asinalonga – Tegoleto
0 - 1
2 Marzo 2014 15:00
ViciomaggioFratta S Caterina
2 - 2
9 Marzo 2014
Tegoleto – Arezzo Football Acad
2 - 1
9 Marzo 2014
Spoiano – Asinalonga
2 - 1
9 Marzo 2014
Camucia Calcio – Circolo Fratticiola
2 - 0
9 Marzo 2014
S. Marco La Sella – Olimpic 96
0 - 3
9 Marzo 2014
Montagnano 1966 – Pieve al Toppo
3 - 0
9 Marzo 2014
Battifolle – S. Firmina
2 - 1
9 Marzo 2014
Montecchio – Viciomaggio
1 - 5
9 Marzo 2014 15:00 Burcinella
Fratta S CaterinaCozzano
2 - 1
16 Marzo 2014
Viciomaggio – Battifolle
1 - 1
16 Marzo 2014
Arezzo Football Acad – Camucia Calcio
2 - 2
16 Marzo 2014
Pieve al Toppo – Circolo Fratticiola
0 - 2
16 Marzo 2014
Asinalonga – Montagnano 1966
4 - 1
16 Marzo 2014
Olimpic 96 – Montecchio
2 - 1
16 Marzo 2014
S. Firmina – S. Marco La Sella
1 - 1
16 Marzo 2014
Cozzano – Tegoleto
1 - 2
16 Marzo 2014 15:00 Burcinella
Fratta S CaterinaSpoiano
1 - 1
23 Marzo 2014
Montagnano 1966 – Arezzo Football Acad
1 - 0
23 Marzo 2014
S. Marco La Sella – Asinalonga
1 - 2
23 Marzo 2014
Spoiano – Cozzano
1 - 0
23 Marzo 2014
Camucia Calcio – Olimpic 96
3 - 1
23 Marzo 2014
Montecchio – Pieve al Toppo
0 - 1
23 Marzo 2014
Tegoleto – S. Firmina
4 - 1
23 Marzo 2014
Circolo Fratticiola – Viciomaggio
1 - 1
23 Marzo 2014 15:00
BattifolleFratta S Caterina
3 - 0
30 Marzo 2014
Asinalonga – Camucia Calcio
1 - 1
30 Marzo 2014
Olimpic 96 – Circolo Fratticiola
4 - 2
30 Marzo 2014
S. Firmina – Montagnano 1966
2 - 0
30 Marzo 2014
Arezzo Football Acad – Montecchio
1 - 1
30 Marzo 2014
Viciomaggio – Pieve al Toppo
1 - 2
30 Marzo 2014
Cozzano – S. Marco La Sella
1 - 1
30 Marzo 2014
Battifolle – Spoiano
2 - 1
30 Marzo 2014 15:30 Burcinella
Fratta S CaterinaTegoleto
2 - 1
6 Aprile 2014
Pieve al Toppo – Arezzo Football Acad
3 - 5
6 Aprile 2014
Circolo Fratticiola – Asinalonga
0 - 3
6 Aprile 2014
S. Marco La Sella – Battifolle
0 - 1
6 Aprile 2014
Camucia Calcio – Cozzano
2 - 1
6 Aprile 2014
Viciomaggio – Olimpic 96
0 - 1
6 Aprile 2014
Montecchio – S. Firmina
2 - 2
6 Aprile 2014
Tegoleto – Spoiano
2 - 1
6 Aprile 2014 15:30
Montagnano 1966Fratta S Caterina
2 - 1
13 Aprile 2014
S. Firmina – Camucia Calcio
2 - 0
13 Aprile 2014
Arezzo Football Acad – Circolo Fratticiola
3 - 0
13 Aprile 2014
Cozzano – Montagnano 1966
3 - 2
13 Aprile 2014
Asinalonga – Montecchio
4 - 1
13 Aprile 2014
Olimpic 96 – Pieve al Toppo
1 - 0
13 Aprile 2014
Battifolle – Tegoleto
5 - 3
13 Aprile 2014
Spoiano – Viciomaggio
3 - 1
13 Aprile 2014 15:30 Burcinella
Fratta S CaterinaS. Marco La Sella
4 - 1