Juniores 2012-2013 Girone A

Scarica il calendario in formato pdf

Pos   Squadra G. V N P GoalsDiff Pti
1 SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 34 25 8 1 87:27+60 83
2 ARNO LATERINA 34 24 4 6 74:26+48 76
3 OLMOPONTE AREZZO 34 24 3 7 105:44+61 75
4 AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI 34 24 2 8 92:51+41 74
5 S.FIRMINA 34 23 4 7 92:43+49 73
6 CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. 34 20 5 9 85:44+41 65
7 POPPI 34 16 10 8 66:60+6 58
8 TEGOLETO 34 16 5 13 64:53+11 53
9 BUCINESE A.S.D. 34 14 7 13 62:71-9 49
10 PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D. 34 11 7 16 51:62-11 39
11 RASSINA 34 9 12 13 41:62-21 39
12 INDOMITA QUARATA 34 10 2 22 47:80-33 32
13 CAVRIGLIA 34 8 5 21 38:69-31 29
14 VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932 34 9 2 23 38:90-52 29
15 MONTECCHIO 34 6 6 22 39:75-36 24
16 ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO 34 5 8 21 23:59-36 23
17 CASTELNUOVESE 34 5 7 22 43:79-36 22
18 FRATTA S CATERINA 34 5 7 22 40:92-52 22
Pratovecchio 1 p penalizzazione

I Risultati


Incontro Punteggio
15 Settembre 2012
ARNO LATERINA – MONTECCHIO
1 - 0
15 Settembre 2012
CAVRIGLIA – BUCINESE A.S.D.
0 - 2
15 Settembre 2012
ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO – OLMOPONTE AREZZO
0 - 3
15 Settembre 2012
POPPI – INDOMITA QUARATA
2 - 0
15 Settembre 2012
PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D. – CASTELNUOVESE
2 - 0
15 Settembre 2012
RASSINA – S.FIRMINA
1 - 3
15 Settembre 2012
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO – TEGOLETO
1 - 1
15 Settembre 2012
VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932 – CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
4 - 3
15 Settembre 2012 16:00
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHIFRATTA S CATERINA
7 - 3

Il Nostro Cammino


Incontro Punteggio
15 Settembre 2012
ARNO LATERINA – MONTECCHIO
1 - 0
15 Settembre 2012
CAVRIGLIA – BUCINESE A.S.D.
0 - 2
15 Settembre 2012
ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO – OLMOPONTE AREZZO
0 - 3
15 Settembre 2012
POPPI – INDOMITA QUARATA
2 - 0
15 Settembre 2012
PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D. – CASTELNUOVESE
2 - 0
15 Settembre 2012
RASSINA – S.FIRMINA
1 - 3
15 Settembre 2012
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO – TEGOLETO
1 - 1
15 Settembre 2012
VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932 – CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
4 - 3
15 Settembre 2012 16:00
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHIFRATTA S CATERINA
7 - 3
22 Settembre 2012
BUCINESE A.S.D. – AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
2 - 1
22 Settembre 2012
CASTELNUOVESE – RASSINA
2 - 2
22 Settembre 2012
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. – ARNO LATERINA
1 - 0
22 Settembre 2012
INDOMITA QUARATA – ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO
1 - 1
22 Settembre 2012
MONTECCHIO – CAVRIGLIA
0 - 3
22 Settembre 2012
OLMOPONTE AREZZO – VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932
6 - 2
22 Settembre 2012
S.FIRMINA – SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO
0 - 0
22 Settembre 2012
TEGOLETO – POPPI
0 - 1
22 Settembre 2012 16:00
FRATTA S CATERINAPRATOVECCHIO A.S.D.
6 - 3
29 Settembre 2012
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI – CASTELNUOVESE
2 - 2
29 Settembre 2012
ARNO LATERINA – BUCINESE A.S.D.
1 - 2
29 Settembre 2012
ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO – CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
1 - 2
29 Settembre 2012
POPPI – OLMOPONTE AREZZO
2 - 1
29 Settembre 2012
PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D. – RASSINA
1 - 3
29 Settembre 2012
S.FIRMINA – TEGOLETO
2 - 0
29 Settembre 2012
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO – INDOMITA QUARATA
5 - 2
29 Settembre 2012
VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932 – MONTECCHIO
0 - 3
29 Settembre 2012 16:00
CAVRIGLIAFRATTA S CATERINA
2 - 2
6 Ottobre 2012
BUCINESE A.S.D. – ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO
3 - 1
6 Ottobre 2012
CASTELNUOVESE – ARNO LATERINA
0 - 4
6 Ottobre 2012
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. – SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO
2 - 3
6 Ottobre 2012
INDOMITA QUARATA – S.FIRMINA
1 - 6
6 Ottobre 2012
MONTECCHIO – POPPI
1 - 1
6 Ottobre 2012
OLMOPONTE AREZZO – TEGOLETO
4 - 2
6 Ottobre 2012
PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D. – AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
0 - 2
6 Ottobre 2012
RASSINA – CAVRIGLIA
1 - 1
6 Ottobre 2012 16:00
FRATTA S CATERINAVAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932
1 - 0
13 Ottobre 2012
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI – RASSINA
2 - 0
13 Ottobre 2012
CAVRIGLIA – CASTELNUOVESE
2 - 1
13 Ottobre 2012
ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO – MONTECCHIO
1 - 4
13 Ottobre 2012
POPPI – CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
3 - 2
13 Ottobre 2012
S.FIRMINA – PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D.
1 - 2
13 Ottobre 2012
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO – OLMOPONTE AREZZO
5 - 2
13 Ottobre 2012
TEGOLETO – INDOMITA QUARATA
1 - 2
13 Ottobre 2012
VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932 – BUCINESE A.S.D.
0 - 1
13 Ottobre 2012 16:00
ARNO LATERINAFRATTA S CATERINA
3 - 1
20 Ottobre 2012
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI – CAVRIGLIA
1 - 1
20 Ottobre 2012
BUCINESE A.S.D. – SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO
0 - 4
20 Ottobre 2012
CASTELNUOVESE – ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO
1 - 2
20 Ottobre 2012
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. – INDOMITA QUARATA
5 - 1
20 Ottobre 2012
MONTECCHIO – TEGOLETO
1 - 2
20 Ottobre 2012
OLMOPONTE AREZZO – S.FIRMINA
2 - 2
20 Ottobre 2012
PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D. – ARNO LATERINA
0 - 3
20 Ottobre 2012
RASSINA – VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932
1 - 2
20 Ottobre 2012 16:00
FRATTA S CATERINAPOPPI
2 - 2
27 Ottobre 2012
ARNO LATERINA – RASSINA
3 - 0
27 Ottobre 2012
CAVRIGLIA – PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D.
2 - 2
27 Ottobre 2012
INDOMITA QUARATA – OLMOPONTE AREZZO
1 - 5
27 Ottobre 2012
POPPI – BUCINESE A.S.D.
2 - 1
27 Ottobre 2012
S.FIRMINA – AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
5 - 3
27 Ottobre 2012
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO – MONTECCHIO
4 - 0
27 Ottobre 2012
TEGOLETO – CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
2 - 0
27 Ottobre 2012
VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932 – CASTELNUOVESE
1 - 1
27 Ottobre 2012 16:00
ETRURIA 2009 AREZZOFRATTA S CATERINA
1 - 1
3 Novembre 2012
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI – VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932
1 - 0
3 Novembre 2012
BUCINESE A.S.D. – INDOMITA QUARATA
6 - 2
3 Novembre 2012
CASTELNUOVESE – SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO
0 - 2
3 Novembre 2012
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. – S.FIRMINA
2 - 0
3 Novembre 2012
CAVRIGLIA – ARNO LATERINA
0 - 1
3 Novembre 2012
MONTECCHIO – OLMOPONTE AREZZO
0 - 4
3 Novembre 2012
PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D. – ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO
0 - 0
3 Novembre 2012
RASSINA – POPPI
2 - 2
3 Novembre 2012 15:00
FRATTA S CATERINATEGOLETO
1 - 3
10 Novembre 2012
ARNO LATERINA – AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
3 - 1
10 Novembre 2012
ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO – RASSINA
0 - 2
10 Novembre 2012
INDOMITA QUARATA – MONTECCHIO
1 - 2
10 Novembre 2012
OLMOPONTE AREZZO – CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
2 - 1
10 Novembre 2012
POPPI – CASTELNUOVESE
3 - 3
10 Novembre 2012
S.FIRMINA – CAVRIGLIA
6 - 2
10 Novembre 2012
TEGOLETO – BUCINESE A.S.D.
2 - 1
10 Novembre 2012
VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932 – PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D.
0 - 1
10 Novembre 2012 15:00
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNOFRATTA S CATERINA
2 - 0
17 Novembre 2012
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI – POPPI
3 - 2
17 Novembre 2012
ARNO LATERINA – VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932
3 - 1
17 Novembre 2012
BUCINESE A.S.D. – CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
2 - 2
17 Novembre 2012
CASTELNUOVESE – INDOMITA QUARATA
1 - 3
17 Novembre 2012
CAVRIGLIA – ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO
1 - 0
17 Novembre 2012
MONTECCHIO – S.FIRMINA
1 - 2
17 Novembre 2012
PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D. – SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO
1 - 2
17 Novembre 2012
RASSINA – TEGOLETO
2 - 1
17 Novembre 2012 15:00
FRATTA S CATERINAOLMOPONTE AREZZO
0 - 2
24 Novembre 2012
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. – MONTECCHIO
3 - 0
24 Novembre 2012
ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO – AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
1 - 3
24 Novembre 2012
OLMOPONTE AREZZO – BUCINESE A.S.D.
6 - 3
24 Novembre 2012
POPPI – PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D.
1 - 0
24 Novembre 2012
S.FIRMINA – ARNO LATERINA
2 - 5
24 Novembre 2012
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO – RASSINA
1 - 1
24 Novembre 2012
TEGOLETO – CASTELNUOVESE
4 - 1
24 Novembre 2012
VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932 – CAVRIGLIA
1 - 2
24 Novembre 2012 15:00
INDOMITA QUARATAFRATTA S CATERINA
2 - 1
1 Dicembre 2012
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI – TEGOLETO
1 - 3
1 Dicembre 2012
ARNO LATERINA – POPPI
2 - 2
1 Dicembre 2012
BUCINESE A.S.D. – S.FIRMINA
2 - 3
1 Dicembre 2012
CASTELNUOVESE – CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
0 - 3
1 Dicembre 2012
CAVRIGLIA – SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO
1 - 2
1 Dicembre 2012
PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D. – INDOMITA QUARATA
2 - 1
1 Dicembre 2012
RASSINA – OLMOPONTE AREZZO
0 - 5
1 Dicembre 2012
VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932 – ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO
0 - 0
1 Dicembre 2012 15:00
FRATTA S CATERINAMONTECCHIO
1 - 2
8 Dicembre 2012
ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO – ARNO LATERINA
0 - 5
8 Dicembre 2012
INDOMITA QUARATA – RASSINA
2 - 3
8 Dicembre 2012
MONTECCHIO – BUCINESE A.S.D.
2 - 2
8 Dicembre 2012
OLMOPONTE AREZZO – CASTELNUOVESE
5 - 0
8 Dicembre 2012
POPPI – CAVRIGLIA
4 - 1
8 Dicembre 2012
S.FIRMINA – VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932
9 - 0
8 Dicembre 2012
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO – AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
0 - 1
8 Dicembre 2012
TEGOLETO – PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D.
1 - 3
8 Dicembre 2012 15:00
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.FRATTA S CATERINA
2 - 1
15 Dicembre 2012
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI – OLMOPONTE AREZZO
1 - 2
15 Dicembre 2012
ARNO LATERINA – TEGOLETO
1 - 1
15 Dicembre 2012
CASTELNUOVESE – BUCINESE A.S.D.
0 - 2
15 Dicembre 2012
CAVRIGLIA – INDOMITA QUARATA
1 - 4
15 Dicembre 2012
ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO – POPPI
2 - 3
15 Dicembre 2012
PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D. – CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
0 - 3
15 Dicembre 2012
RASSINA – MONTECCHIO
2 - 0
15 Dicembre 2012
VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932 – SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO
0 - 5
15 Dicembre 2012 15:00
FRATTA S CATERINAS.FIRMINA
0 - 4
22 Dicembre 2012
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. – RASSINA
0 - 0
22 Dicembre 2012
INDOMITA QUARATA – AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
3 - 2
22 Dicembre 2012
MONTECCHIO – CASTELNUOVESE
2 - 1
22 Dicembre 2012
OLMOPONTE AREZZO – PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D.
2 - 2
22 Dicembre 2012
POPPI – VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932
2 - 0
22 Dicembre 2012
S.FIRMINA – ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO
2 - 0
22 Dicembre 2012
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO – ARNO LATERINA
2 - 0
22 Dicembre 2012
TEGOLETO – CAVRIGLIA
5 - 4
22 Dicembre 2012 15:00
BUCINESE A.S.D.FRATTA S CATERINA
2 - 1
5 Gennaio 2013
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI – MONTECCHIO
4 - 1
5 Gennaio 2013
ARNO LATERINA – OLMOPONTE AREZZO
3 - 0
5 Gennaio 2013
CASTELNUOVESE – S.FIRMINA
2 - 3
5 Gennaio 2013
CAVRIGLIA – CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
2 - 4
5 Gennaio 2013
ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO – TEGOLETO
1 - 2
5 Gennaio 2013
POPPI – SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO
3 - 3
5 Gennaio 2013
PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D. – BUCINESE A.S.D.
1 - 2
5 Gennaio 2013
VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932 – INDOMITA QUARATA
2 - 1
5 Gennaio 2013 15:00
RASSINAFRATTA S CATERINA
1 - 1
12 Gennaio 2013
BUCINESE A.S.D. – RASSINA
1 - 1
12 Gennaio 2013
INDOMITA QUARATA – ARNO LATERINA
0 - 3
12 Gennaio 2013
MONTECCHIO – PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D.
1 - 1
12 Gennaio 2013
OLMOPONTE AREZZO – CAVRIGLIA
4 - 0
12 Gennaio 2013
S.FIRMINA – POPPI
1 - 0
12 Gennaio 2013
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO – ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO
1 - 0
12 Gennaio 2013
TEGOLETO – VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932
4 - 0
12 Gennaio 2013 15:00
FRATTA S CATERINACASTELNUOVESE
1 - 2
17 Gennaio 2013 recupero 17\' giornata
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. – AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
3 - 4
19 Gennaio 2013
BUCINESE A.S.D. – CAVRIGLIA
1 - 0
19 Gennaio 2013
OLMOPONTE AREZZO – ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO
4 - 0
19 Gennaio 2013
INDOMITA QUARATA – POPPI
2 - 1
19 Gennaio 2013
CASTELNUOVESE – PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D.
1 - 1
19 Gennaio 2013
S.FIRMINA – RASSINA
2 - 0
19 Gennaio 2013
TEGOLETO – SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO
2 - 3
19 Gennaio 2013
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. – VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932
2 - 0
19 Gennaio 2013 15:00
FRATTA S CATERINAAQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
1 - 11
26 Gennaio 2013
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI – BUCINESE A.S.D.
1 - 0
26 Gennaio 2013
RASSINA – CASTELNUOVESE
0 - 3
26 Gennaio 2013
ARNO LATERINA – CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
2 - 1
26 Gennaio 2013
PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D.FRATTA S CATERINA
1 - 0
26 Gennaio 2013
ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO – INDOMITA QUARATA
2 - 0
26 Gennaio 2013
CAVRIGLIA – MONTECCHIO
2 - 1
26 Gennaio 2013
VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932 – OLMOPONTE AREZZO
4 - 8
26 Gennaio 2013
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO – S.FIRMINA
1 - 0
26 Gennaio 2013
POPPI – TEGOLETO
1 - 3
2 Febbraio 2013
BUCINESE A.S.D. – ARNO LATERINA
2 - 1
2 Febbraio 2013
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. – ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO
4 - 0
2 Febbraio 2013
TEGOLETO – S.FIRMINA
2 - 2
2 Febbraio 2013
MONTECCHIO – VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932
1 - 2
2 Febbraio 2013 15:00
FRATTA S CATERINACAVRIGLIA
2 - 3
6 Febbraio 2013 Rinviata 18\\\' Giornata
MONTECCHIO – ARNO LATERINA
0 - 2
9 Febbraio 2013
ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO – BUCINESE A.S.D.
1 - 1
9 Febbraio 2013
ARNO LATERINA – CASTELNUOVESE
2 - 0
9 Febbraio 2013
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO – CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
1 - 1
9 Febbraio 2013
VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932FRATTA S CATERINA
4 - 3
9 Febbraio 2013
S.FIRMINA – INDOMITA QUARATA
2 - 1
9 Febbraio 2013
POPPI – MONTECCHIO
3 - 2
9 Febbraio 2013
TEGOLETO – OLMOPONTE AREZZO
0 - 2
9 Febbraio 2013
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI – PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D.
1 - 2
9 Febbraio 2013
CAVRIGLIA – RASSINA
0 - 2
16 Febbraio 2013
RASSINA – AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
0 - 4
16 Febbraio 2013
CASTELNUOVESE – CAVRIGLIA
0 - 1
16 Febbraio 2013
MONTECCHIO – ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO
1 - 1
16 Febbraio 2013
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. – POPPI
5 - 0
16 Febbraio 2013
PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D. – S.FIRMINA
2 - 3
16 Febbraio 2013
OLMOPONTE AREZZO – SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO
1 - 2
16 Febbraio 2013
INDOMITA QUARATA – TEGOLETO
1 - 2
16 Febbraio 2013
BUCINESE A.S.D. – VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932
1 - 3
16 Febbraio 2013 15:30
FRATTA S CATERINAARNO LATERINA
1 - 3
20 Febbraio 2013 20° RINVIATA
CASTELNUOVESE – AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
1 - 4
20 Febbraio 2013 20° RINVIATA
OLMOPONTE AREZZO – POPPI
5 - 1
20 Febbraio 2013 20° RINVIATA
RASSINA – PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D.
2 - 1
20 Febbraio 2013 20° RINVIATA
INDOMITA QUARATA – SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO
1 - 1
23 Febbraio 2013
INDOMITA QUARATA – CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
1 - 3
23 Febbraio 2013
TEGOLETO – MONTECCHIO
3 - 0
2 Marzo 2013
RASSINA – ARNO LATERINA
1 - 1
2 Marzo 2013
PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D. – CAVRIGLIA
0 - 0
2 Marzo 2013
OLMOPONTE AREZZO – INDOMITA QUARATA
2 - 1
2 Marzo 2013
BUCINESE A.S.D. – POPPI
1 - 2
2 Marzo 2013
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI – S.FIRMINA
3 - 1
2 Marzo 2013
MONTECCHIO – SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO
0 - 2
2 Marzo 2013
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. – TEGOLETO
2 - 1
2 Marzo 2013
CASTELNUOVESE – VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932
0 - 2
2 Marzo 2013 15:30
FRATTA S CATERINAETRURIA 2009 AREZZO
1 - 0
6 Marzo 2013 23 giornata rinviata
VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932 – RASSINA
2 - 1
9 Marzo 2013
ARNO LATERINA – CAVRIGLIA
2 - 0
9 Marzo 2013
ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO – PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D.
1 - 0
9 Marzo 2013
INDOMITA QUARATA – BUCINESE A.S.D.
2 - 4
9 Marzo 2013
OLMOPONTE AREZZO – MONTECCHIO
5 - 0
9 Marzo 2013
POPPI – RASSINA
1 - 1
9 Marzo 2013
S.FIRMINA – CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
3 - 2
9 Marzo 2013
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO – CASTELNUOVESE
3 - 0
9 Marzo 2013
TEGOLETOFRATTA S CATERINA
0 - 1
9 Marzo 2013
VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932 – AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
1 - 3
13 Marzo 2013 23 giornata rinviata
CAVRIGLIA – AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
1 - 4
13 Marzo 2013 23 giornata rinviata
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO – BUCINESE A.S.D.
4 - 1
13 Marzo 2013 23 giornata rinviata
ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO – CASTELNUOVESE
1 - 1
13 Marzo 2013 23 giornata rinviata
POPPIFRATTA S CATERINA
3 - 3
13 Marzo 2013 23 giornata rinviata
S.FIRMINA – OLMOPONTE AREZZO
1 - 1
13 Marzo 2013 23 giornata rinviata VITTORIA A TAVOLINO. Pratovecchio non si presenta
ARNO LATERINA – PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D.
3 - 0
16 Marzo 2013
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI – ARNO LATERINA
3 - 2
16 Marzo 2013
BUCINESE A.S.D. – TEGOLETO
2 - 2
16 Marzo 2013
CASTELNUOVESE – POPPI
5 - 2
16 Marzo 2013
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. – OLMOPONTE AREZZO
2 - 0
16 Marzo 2013
CAVRIGLIA – S.FIRMINA
0 - 2
16 Marzo 2013
FRATTA S CATERINASANGIOVANNIVALDARNO
0 - 2
16 Marzo 2013
MONTECCHIO – INDOMITA QUARATA
1 - 2
16 Marzo 2013
PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D. – VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932
2 - 1
16 Marzo 2013
RASSINA – ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO
2 - 1
23 Marzo 2013
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. – BUCINESE A.S.D.
4 - 0
23 Marzo 2013
ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO – CAVRIGLIA
1 - 0
23 Marzo 2013
INDOMITA QUARATA – CASTELNUOVESE
2 - 1
23 Marzo 2013
OLMOPONTE AREZZOFRATTA S CATERINA
7 - 0
23 Marzo 2013
POPPI – AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
1 - 2
23 Marzo 2013
S.FIRMINA – MONTECCHIO
3 - 1
23 Marzo 2013
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO – PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D.
3 - 0
23 Marzo 2013
TEGOLETO – RASSINA
4 - 1
23 Marzo 2013
VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932 – ARNO LATERINA
0 - 6
6 Aprile 2013
ARNO LATERINA – S.FIRMINA
1 - 0
6 Aprile 2013
BUCINESE A.S.D. – OLMOPONTE AREZZO
1 - 3
6 Aprile 2013
CASTELNUOVESE – TEGOLETO
0 - 2
6 Aprile 2013
CAVRIGLIA – VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932
2 - 0
6 Aprile 2013
FRATTA S CATERINAINDOMITA QUARATA
1 - 0
6 Aprile 2013
MONTECCHIO – CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
2 - 2
6 Aprile 2013
PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D. – POPPI
3 - 6
6 Aprile 2013
RASSINA – SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO
1 - 4
6 Aprile 2013
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI – ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO
2 - 0
13 Aprile 2013
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. – CASTELNUOVESE
6 - 0
13 Aprile 2013
ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO – VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932
2 - 0
13 Aprile 2013
INDOMITA QUARATA – PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D.
1 - 3
13 Aprile 2013
MONTECCHIOFRATTA S CATERINA
1 - 1
13 Aprile 2013
OLMOPONTE AREZZO – RASSINA
2 - 0
13 Aprile 2013
POPPI – ARNO LATERINA
0 - 0
13 Aprile 2013
S.FIRMINA – BUCINESE A.S.D.
4 - 1
13 Aprile 2013
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO – CAVRIGLIA
5 - 1
13 Aprile 2013
TEGOLETO – AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
0 - 3
20 Aprile 2013
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI – SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO
1 - 6
20 Aprile 2013
ARNO LATERINA – ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO
1 - 0
20 Aprile 2013
BUCINESE A.S.D. – MONTECCHIO
3 - 2
20 Aprile 2013
CASTELNUOVESE – OLMOPONTE AREZZO
1 - 2
20 Aprile 2013
CAVRIGLIA – POPPI
0 - 1
20 Aprile 2013
FRATTA S CATERINACASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
0 - 3
20 Aprile 2013
PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D. – TEGOLETO
1 - 1
20 Aprile 2013
RASSINA – INDOMITA QUARATA
1 - 0
20 Aprile 2013
VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932 – S.FIRMINA
0 - 4
27 Aprile 2013
BUCINESE A.S.D. – CASTELNUOVESE
3 - 3
27 Aprile 2013
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. – PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D.
3 - 2
27 Aprile 2013
INDOMITA QUARATA – CAVRIGLIA
1 - 0
27 Aprile 2013
MONTECCHIO – RASSINA
4 - 1
27 Aprile 2013
OLMOPONTE AREZZO – AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
0 - 1
27 Aprile 2013
POPPI – ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO
1 - 0
27 Aprile 2013
S.FIRMINAFRATTA S CATERINA
5 - 1
27 Aprile 2013
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO – VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932
3 - 0
27 Aprile 2013
TEGOLETO – ARNO LATERINA
0 - 1
1 Maggio 2013
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI – INDOMITA QUARATA
6 - 2
1 Maggio 2013
ARNO LATERINA – SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO
1 - 2
1 Maggio 2013
CASTELNUOVESE – MONTECCHIO
5 - 1
1 Maggio 2013
CAVRIGLIA – TEGOLETO
0 - 1
1 Maggio 2013
ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO – S.FIRMINA
0 - 3
1 Maggio 2013
FRATTA S CATERINABUCINESE A.S.D.
1 - 3
1 Maggio 2013
PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D. – OLMOPONTE AREZZO
2 - 3
1 Maggio 2013
RASSINA – CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
2 - 2
1 Maggio 2013
VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932 – POPPI
0 - 2
4 Maggio 2013
BUCINESE A.S.D. – PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D.
1 - 6
4 Maggio 2013
CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. – CAVRIGLIA
3 - 2
4 Maggio 2013
FRATTA S CATERINARASSINA
1 - 1
4 Maggio 2013
INDOMITA QUARATA – VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932
2 - 0
4 Maggio 2013
MONTECCHIO – AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
0 - 1
4 Maggio 2013
OLMOPONTE AREZZO – ARNO LATERINA
2 - 3
4 Maggio 2013
S.FIRMINA – CASTELNUOVESE
4 - 0
4 Maggio 2013
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO – POPPI
2 - 2
4 Maggio 2013
TEGOLETO – ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO
3 - 1
11 Maggio 2013
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI – CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
3 - 2
11 Maggio 2013
ARNO LATERINA – INDOMITA QUARATA
2 - 1
11 Maggio 2013
CASTELNUOVESEFRATTA S CATERINA
5 - 0
11 Maggio 2013
CAVRIGLIA – OLMOPONTE AREZZO
1 - 3
11 Maggio 2013
ETRURIA 2009 AREZZO – SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO
1 - 1
11 Maggio 2013
POPPI – S.FIRMINA
4 - 2
11 Maggio 2013
PRATOVECCHIO A.S.D. – MONTECCHIO
4 - 2
11 Maggio 2013
RASSINA – BUCINESE A.S.D.
3 - 3
11 Maggio 2013
VAGGIO PIANDISCO 1932 – TEGOLETO
6 - 4