Smartphone o Tablet? Ruota il dispositivo per una migliore visibilità

Pieve al Toppo

Incontri

(4)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Fratticciola

C.Fratticciola — Pieve al Toppo

(5)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — Atletico Levane Leona

(6)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Arrigo T

Bettolle — Pieve al Toppo

(7)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Montemignaio

Montemignaio — Pieve al Toppo

(8)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — Cavriglia

(9)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — Pieve al Toppo

(10)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — Terontola

(11)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nardi

Fulgor Castelfranco — Pieve al Toppo

(12)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — S Firmina

(13)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Guazzino

Guazzino — Pieve al Toppo

(14)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

(15)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mannelli

San Marco La Sella — Pieve al Toppo

(16)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Giorgi E

Badia a Roti — Pieve al Toppo

(17)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — Stia

(18)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Fratini A

Faellese — Pieve al Toppo

(19)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — C.Fratticciola

(20)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Levane

Atletico Levane Leona — Pieve al Toppo

(21)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — Bettolle

(22)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — Montemignaio

(23)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Galassi A

Cavriglia — Pieve al Toppo

(24)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — Fratta S. Caterina

(25)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mezzetti-Panozzi

Terontola — Pieve al Toppo

(26)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — Fulgor Castelfranco

(27)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — Pieve al Toppo

(28)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — Guazzino

(29)
16:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — Pieve al Toppo

(30)
16:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — San Marco La Sella

Risultati

(3)
2 - 1
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — Faellese

(2)
1 - 1
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Milli

Stia — Pieve al Toppo

(1)
5 - 0
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — Badia a Roti

0
0
0
0
0
0