Smartphone o Tablet? Ruota il dispositivo per una migliore visibilità

Ultima Giornata 23-24

Loading

Giornata 1
(1)
1 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
TRIPOLI CECCUZZI

Acquaviva - Fratta S. Caterina

(1)
0 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
VILLAGGIO AMARANTO

Arezzo Foot.Acad. - Fontebelverde

(1)
3 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI PIANCASTAGNAIO

A.Piancastagnaio - Olmoponte S Firmina

(1)
0 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI CAPOLONA

Capolona Quarata - Spoiano

(1)
0 - 3
1° Categoria
2023-2024
STADIO COMUNALE TIEZZI

Cortona Camucia - Viciomaggio

(1)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Comunale Chiusi

N. Soc. Chiusi - Amiata

(1)
1 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALESSANDRO FEDELI

Ponte d’Arbia - MC Valdichiana

(1)
2 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE "A.MANGIAVACCHI"

San Quirico - Tegoleto

Giornata 2
(2)
3 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ORLANDO CAMPOLMI

Amiata - Ponte d'Arbia

(2)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALBERTO GORACCI

Fontebelverde - Acquaviva

(2)
0 - 3
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina - San Quirico

(2)
3 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Via Fonte Nuova, Marciano

MC Valdichiana - A.Piancastagnaio

(2)
0 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Luciano Giunti

Olmoponte S Firmina - Capolona Quarata

(2)
2 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
I CIPRESSI

Spoiano - Cortona Camucia

(2)
2 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE BADIA AL PINO

Tegoleto - N. Soc. Chiusi

(2)
2 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
SAN MARTINO

Viciomaggio - Arezzo Foot.Acad.

Giornata 3
(3)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
TRIPOLI CECCUZZI

Acquaviva - Amiata

(3)
1 - 3
1° Categoria
2023-2024
VILLAGGIO AMARANTO

Arezzo Foot.Acad. - Tegoleto

(3)
2 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI PIANCASTAGNAIO

A.Piancastagnaio - Viciomaggio

(3)
2 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI CAPOLONA

Capolona Quarata - Fontebelverde

(3)
2 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
STADIO COMUNALE TIEZZI

Cortona Camucia - Fratta S. Caterina

(3)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Comunale Chiusi

N. Soc. Chiusi - MC Valdichiana

(3)
3 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Luciano Giunti

Olmoponte S Firmina - Spoiano

(3)
0 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE "A.MANGIAVACCHI"

San Quirico - Ponte d'Arbia

Giornata 4
(4)
1 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ORLANDO CAMPOLMI

Amiata - San Quirico

(4)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALBERTO GORACCI

Fontebelverde - Cortona Camucia

(4)
1 - 5
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina - Arezzo Foot.Acad.

(4)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Via Fonte Nuova, Marciano

MC Valdichiana - Olmoponte S Firmina

(4)
2 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALESSANDRO FEDELI

Ponte d’Arbia - N. Soc. Chiusi

(4)
2 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
I CIPRESSI

Spoiano - A.Piancastagnaio

(4)
1 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE BADIA AL PINO

Tegoleto - Acquaviva

(4)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
SAN MARTINO

Viciomaggio - Capolona Quarata

Giornata 5
(5)
1 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
TRIPOLI CECCUZZI

Acquaviva - N. Soc. Chiusi

(5)
1 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
VILLAGGIO AMARANTO

Arezzo Foot.Acad. - Ponte d'Arbia

(5)
4 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI PIANCASTAGNAIO

A.Piancastagnaio - Fratta S. Caterina

(5)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI CAPOLONA

Capolona Quarata - Tegoleto

(5)
2 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
STADIO COMUNALE TIEZZI

Cortona Camucia - Amiata

(5)
3 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Luciano Giunti

Olmoponte S Firmina - Fontebelverde

(5)
3 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE "A.MANGIAVACCHI"

San Quirico - MC Valdichiana

(5)
0 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
I CIPRESSI

Spoiano - Viciomaggio

Giornata 6
(6)
1 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ORLANDO CAMPOLMI

Amiata - Arezzo Foot.Acad.

(6)
1 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALBERTO GORACCI

Fontebelverde - A.Piancastagnaio

(6)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina - Capolona Quarata

(6)
3 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Via Fonte Nuova, Marciano

MC Valdichiana - Spoiano

(6)
0 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Comunale Chiusi

N. Soc. Chiusi - San Quirico

(6)
1 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALESSANDRO FEDELI

Ponte d’Arbia - Acquaviva

(6)
2 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE BADIA AL PINO

Tegoleto - Cortona Camucia

(6)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
SAN MARTINO

Viciomaggio - Olmoponte S Firmina

Giornata 7
(7)
1 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
TRIPOLI CECCUZZI

Acquaviva - MC Valdichiana

(7)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
VILLAGGIO AMARANTO

Arezzo Foot.Acad. - San Quirico

(7)
2 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI PIANCASTAGNAIO

A.Piancastagnaio - Amiata

(7)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI CAPOLONA

Capolona Quarata - Ponte d'Arbia

(7)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
STADIO COMUNALE TIEZZI

Cortona Camucia - N. Soc. Chiusi

(7)
2 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Luciano Giunti

Olmoponte S Firmina - Tegoleto

(7)
2 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
I CIPRESSI

Spoiano - Fratta S. Caterina

(7)
2 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
SAN MARTINO

Viciomaggio - Fontebelverde

Giornata 8
(8)
1 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ORLANDO CAMPOLMI

Amiata - Capolona Quarata

(8)
0 - 4
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALBERTO GORACCI

Fontebelverde - Spoiano

(8)
1 - 4
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina - Olmoponte S Firmina

(8)
2 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Via Fonte Nuova, Marciano

MC Valdichiana - Viciomaggio

(8)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Comunale Chiusi

N. Soc. Chiusi - Arezzo Foot.Acad.

(8)
0 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALESSANDRO FEDELI

Ponte d’Arbia - Cortona Camucia

(8)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE "A.MANGIAVACCHI"

San Quirico - Acquaviva

(8)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE BADIA AL PINO

Tegoleto - A.Piancastagnaio

Giornata 9
(9)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
VILLAGGIO AMARANTO

Arezzo Foot.Acad. - MC Valdichiana

(9)
2 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI PIANCASTAGNAIO

A.Piancastagnaio - N. Soc. Chiusi

(9)
1 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI CAPOLONA

Capolona Quarata - San Quirico

(9)
1 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
STADIO COMUNALE TIEZZI

Cortona Camucia - Acquaviva

(9)
2 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALBERTO GORACCI

Fontebelverde - Fratta S. Caterina

(9)
1 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Luciano Giunti

Olmoponte S Firmina - Ponte d'Arbia

(9)
2 - 3
1° Categoria
2023-2024
I CIPRESSI

Spoiano - Amiata

(9)
1 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
SAN MARTINO

Viciomaggio - Tegoleto

Giornata 10
(10)
1 - 3
1° Categoria
2023-2024
TRIPOLI CECCUZZI

Acquaviva - Arezzo Foot.Acad.

(10)
3 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ORLANDO CAMPOLMI

Amiata - Olmoponte S Firmina

(10)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina - Viciomaggio

(10)
2 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Via Fonte Nuova, Marciano

MC Valdichiana - Fontebelverde

(10)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Comunale Chiusi

N. Soc. Chiusi - Capolona Quarata

(10)
3 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALESSANDRO FEDELI

Ponte d’Arbia - Acquaviva

(10)
2 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE "A.MANGIAVACCHI"

San Quirico - Cortona Camucia

(10)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE BADIA AL PINO

Tegoleto - Spoiano

Giornata 11
(11)
0 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI PIANCASTAGNAIO

A.Piancastagnaio - Acquaviva

(11)
1 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI CAPOLONA

Capolona Quarata - Arezzo Foot.Acad.

(11)
2 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
STADIO COMUNALE TIEZZI

Cortona Camucia - MC Valdichiana

(11)
2 - 3
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALBERTO GORACCI

Fontebelverde - Amiata

(11)
2 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina - Tegoleto

(11)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Luciano Giunti

Olmoponte S Firmina - San Quirico

(11)
2 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
I CIPRESSI

Spoiano - N. Soc. Chiusi

(11)
0 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
SAN MARTINO

Viciomaggio - Ponte d'Arbia

Giornata 12
(12)
1 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
TRIPOLI CECCUZZI

Acquaviva - Capolona Quarata

(12)
2 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ORLANDO CAMPOLMI

Amiata - Viciomaggio

(12)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
VILLAGGIO AMARANTO

Arezzo Foot.Acad. - Cortona Camucia

(12)
0 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Via Fonte Nuova, Marciano

MC Valdichiana - Fratta S. Caterina

(12)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Comunale Chiusi

N. Soc. Chiusi - Olmoponte S Firmina

(12)
0 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALESSANDRO FEDELI

Ponte d’Arbia - Spoiano

(12)
2 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE "A.MANGIAVACCHI"

San Quirico - A.Piancastagnaio

(12)
3 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE BADIA AL PINO

Tegoleto - Fontebelverde

Giornata 13
(13)
2 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI PIANCASTAGNAIO

A.Piancastagnaio - Arezzo Foot.Acad.

(13)
2 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI CAPOLONA

Capolona Quarata - Cortona Camucia

(13)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALBERTO GORACCI

Fontebelverde - Ponte d'Arbia

(13)
0 - 4
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina - Amiata

(13)
0 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Luciano Giunti

Olmoponte S Firmina - Acquaviva

(13)
1 - 3
1° Categoria
2023-2024
I CIPRESSI

Spoiano - San Quirico

(13)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE BADIA AL PINO

Tegoleto - MC Valdichiana

(13)
2 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
SAN MARTINO

Viciomaggio - N. Soc. Chiusi

Giornata 14
(14)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
TRIPOLI CECCUZZI

Acquaviva - Viciomaggio

(14)
1 - 4
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ORLANDO CAMPOLMI

Amiata - MC Valdichiana

(14)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
VILLAGGIO AMARANTO

Arezzo Foot.Acad. - Spoiano

(14)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI CAPOLONA

Capolona Quarata - A.Piancastagnaio

(14)
1 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
STADIO COMUNALE TIEZZI

Cortona Camucia - Olmoponte S Firmina

(14)
3 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Comunale Chiusi

N. Soc. Chiusi - Fratta S. Caterina

(14)
1 - 3
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALESSANDRO FEDELI

Ponte d’Arbia - Tegoleto

(14)
1 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE "A.MANGIAVACCHI"

San Quirico - Fontebelverde

Giornata 15
(15)
4 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI PIANCASTAGNAIO

A.Piancastagnaio - Cortona Camucia

(15)
1 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALBERTO GORACCI

Fontebelverde - N. Soc. Chiusi

(15)
2 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina - Ponte d'Arbia

(15)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Via Fonte Nuova, Marciano

MC Valdichiana - Capolona Quarata

(15)
2 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Luciano Giunti

Olmoponte S Firmina - Arezzo Foot.Acad.

(15)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
I CIPRESSI

Spoiano - Acquaviva

(15)
4 - 3
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE BADIA AL PINO

Tegoleto - Amiata

(15)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
SAN MARTINO

Viciomaggio - San Quirico

Giornata 16
(16)
0 - 3
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina - Acquaviva

(16)
3 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALBERTO GORACCI

Fontebelverde - Arezzo Foot.Acad.

(16)
1 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Luciano Giunti

Olmoponte S Firmina - A.Piancastagnaio

(16)
3 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
I CIPRESSI

Spoiano - Capolona Quarata

(16)
1 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
SAN MARTINO

Viciomaggio - Cortona Camucia

(16)
2 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ORLANDO CAMPOLMI

Amiata - N. Soc. Chiusi

(16)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Via Fonte Nuova, Marciano

MC Valdichiana - Ponte d'Arbia

(16)
2 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE BADIA AL PINO

Tegoleto - San Quirico

Giornata 17
(17)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALESSANDRO FEDELI

Ponte d’Arbia - Amiata

(17)
3 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
TRIPOLI CECCUZZI

Acquaviva - Fontebelverde

(17)
3 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE "A.MANGIAVACCHI"

San Quirico - Fratta S. Caterina

(17)
2 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI PIANCASTAGNAIO

A.Piancastagnaio - MC Valdichiana

(17)
0 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI CAPOLONA

Capolona Quarata - Olmoponte S Firmina

(17)
1 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
STADIO COMUNALE TIEZZI

Cortona Camucia - Spoiano

(17)
0 - 3
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Comunale Chiusi

N. Soc. Chiusi - Tegoleto

(17)
2 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
VILLAGGIO AMARANTO

Arezzo Foot.Acad. - Viciomaggio

Giornata 18
(18)
2 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ORLANDO CAMPOLMI

Amiata - Acquaviva

(18)
0 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE BADIA AL PINO

Tegoleto - Arezzo Foot.Acad.

(18)
0 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
SAN MARTINO

Viciomaggio - A.Piancastagnaio

(18)
1 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALBERTO GORACCI

Fontebelverde - Capolona Quarata

(18)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina - Cortona Camucia

(18)
0 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Via Fonte Nuova, Marciano

MC Valdichiana - N. Soc. Chiusi

(18)
0 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
I CIPRESSI

Spoiano - Olmoponte S Firmina

(18)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALESSANDRO FEDELI

Ponte d’Arbia - San Quirico

Giornata 19
(19)
1 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE "A.MANGIAVACCHI"

San Quirico - Amiata

(19)
0 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
STADIO COMUNALE TIEZZI

Cortona Camucia - Fontebelverde

(19)
1 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
VILLAGGIO AMARANTO

Arezzo Foot.Acad. - Fratta S. Caterina

(19)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Luciano Giunti

Olmoponte S Firmina - MC Valdichiana

(19)
1 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Comunale Chiusi

N. Soc. Chiusi - Ponte d'Arbia

(19)
1 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI PIANCASTAGNAIO

A.Piancastagnaio - Spoiano

(19)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
TRIPOLI CECCUZZI

Acquaviva - Tegoleto

(19)
0 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI CAPOLONA

Capolona Quarata - Viciomaggio

Giornata 20
(20)
0 - 3
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Comunale Chiusi

N. Soc. Chiusi - Acquaviva

(20)
0 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALESSANDRO FEDELI

Ponte d’Arbia - Arezzo Foot.Acad.

(20)
4 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE BADIA AL PINO

Tegoleto - Capolona Quarata

(20)
0 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ORLANDO CAMPOLMI

Amiata - Cortona Camucia

(20)
2 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALBERTO GORACCI

Fontebelverde - Olmoponte S Firmina

(20)
0 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Via Fonte Nuova, Marciano

MC Valdichiana - San Quirico

(20)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
SAN MARTINO

Viciomaggio - Spoiano

(20)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina - A.Piancastagnaio

Giornata 21
(21)
0 - 3
1° Categoria
2023-2024
VILLAGGIO AMARANTO

Arezzo Foot.Acad. - Amiata

(21)
3 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI PIANCASTAGNAIO

A.Piancastagnaio - Fontebelverde

(21)
3 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI CAPOLONA

Capolona Quarata - Fratta S. Caterina

(21)
1 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
I CIPRESSI

Spoiano - MC Valdichiana

(21)
2 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE "A.MANGIAVACCHI"

San Quirico - N. Soc. Chiusi

(21)
0 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
TRIPOLI CECCUZZI

Acquaviva - Ponte d'Arbia

(21)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
STADIO COMUNALE TIEZZI

Cortona Camucia - Tegoleto

(21)
0 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Luciano Giunti

Olmoponte S Firmina - Viciomaggio

Giornata 22
(22)
2 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Via Fonte Nuova, Marciano

MC Valdichiana - Acquaviva

(22)
2 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE "A.MANGIAVACCHI"

San Quirico - Arezzo Foot.Acad.

(22)
1 - 1
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ORLANDO CAMPOLMI

Amiata - A.Piancastagnaio

(22)
2 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALESSANDRO FEDELI

Ponte d’Arbia - Capolona Quarata

(22)
0 - 3
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Comunale Chiusi

N. Soc. Chiusi - Cortona Camucia

(22)
0 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE BADIA AL PINO

Tegoleto - Olmoponte S Firmina

(22)
1 - 0
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina - Spoiano

(22)
1 - 2
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALBERTO GORACCI

Fontebelverde - Viciomaggio

Giornata 23
(23)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI CAPOLONA

Capolona Quarata - Amiata

(23)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
I CIPRESSI

Spoiano - Fontebelverde

(23)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Luciano Giunti

Olmoponte S Firmina - Fratta S. Caterina

(23)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
SAN MARTINO

Viciomaggio - MC Valdichiana

(23)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
VILLAGGIO AMARANTO

Arezzo Foot.Acad. - N. Soc. Chiusi

(23)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
STADIO COMUNALE TIEZZI

Cortona Camucia - Ponte d'Arbia

(23)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
TRIPOLI CECCUZZI

Acquaviva - San Quirico

(23)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI PIANCASTAGNAIO

A.Piancastagnaio - Tegoleto

Giornata 24
(24)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Via Fonte Nuova, Marciano

MC Valdichiana - Arezzo Foot.Acad.

(24)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Comunale Chiusi

N. Soc. Chiusi - A.Piancastagnaio

(24)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE "A.MANGIAVACCHI"

San Quirico - Capolona Quarata

(24)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
TRIPOLI CECCUZZI

Acquaviva - Cortona Camucia

(24)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina - Fontebelverde

(24)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALESSANDRO FEDELI

Ponte d’Arbia - Olmoponte S Firmina

(24)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ORLANDO CAMPOLMI

Amiata - Spoiano

(24)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE BADIA AL PINO

Tegoleto - Viciomaggio

Giornata 25
(25)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
VILLAGGIO AMARANTO

Arezzo Foot.Acad. - Acquaviva

(25)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Luciano Giunti

Olmoponte S Firmina - Amiata

(25)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
SAN MARTINO

Viciomaggio - Fratta S. Caterina

(25)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALBERTO GORACCI

Fontebelverde - MC Valdichiana

(25)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI CAPOLONA

Capolona Quarata - N. Soc. Chiusi

(25)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
TRIPOLI CECCUZZI

Acquaviva - Ponte d'Arbia

(25)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
STADIO COMUNALE TIEZZI

Cortona Camucia - San Quirico

(25)
15:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
I CIPRESSI

Spoiano - Tegoleto

Giornata 26
(26)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
TRIPOLI CECCUZZI

Acquaviva - A.Piancastagnaio

(26)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
VILLAGGIO AMARANTO

Arezzo Foot.Acad. - Capolona Quarata

(26)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Via Fonte Nuova, Marciano

MC Valdichiana - Cortona Camucia

(26)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ORLANDO CAMPOLMI

Amiata - Fontebelverde

(26)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE BADIA AL PINO

Tegoleto - Fratta S. Caterina

(26)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE "A.MANGIAVACCHI"

San Quirico - Olmoponte S Firmina

(26)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Comunale Chiusi

N. Soc. Chiusi - Spoiano

(26)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALESSANDRO FEDELI

Ponte d’Arbia - Viciomaggio

Giornata 27
(27)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI CAPOLONA

Capolona Quarata - Acquaviva

(27)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
SAN MARTINO

Viciomaggio - Amiata

(27)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
STADIO COMUNALE TIEZZI

Cortona Camucia - Arezzo Foot.Acad.

(27)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina - MC Valdichiana

(27)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Luciano Giunti

Olmoponte S Firmina - N. Soc. Chiusi

(27)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
I CIPRESSI

Spoiano - Ponte d'Arbia

(27)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI PIANCASTAGNAIO

A.Piancastagnaio - San Quirico

(27)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALBERTO GORACCI

Fontebelverde - Tegoleto

Giornata 28
(28)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
VILLAGGIO AMARANTO

Arezzo Foot.Acad. - A.Piancastagnaio

(28)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
STADIO COMUNALE TIEZZI

Cortona Camucia - Capolona Quarata

(28)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALESSANDRO FEDELI

Ponte d’Arbia - Fontebelverde

(28)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ORLANDO CAMPOLMI

Amiata - Fratta S. Caterina

(28)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
TRIPOLI CECCUZZI

Acquaviva - Olmoponte S Firmina

(28)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE "A.MANGIAVACCHI"

San Quirico - Spoiano

(28)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Via Fonte Nuova, Marciano

MC Valdichiana - Tegoleto

(28)
15:30
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Comunale Chiusi

N. Soc. Chiusi - Viciomaggio

Giornata 29
(29)
16:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
SAN MARTINO

Viciomaggio - Acquaviva

(29)
16:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Via Fonte Nuova, Marciano

MC Valdichiana - Amiata

(29)
16:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
I CIPRESSI

Spoiano - Arezzo Foot.Acad.

(29)
16:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI PIANCASTAGNAIO

A.Piancastagnaio - Capolona Quarata

(29)
16:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Luciano Giunti

Olmoponte S Firmina - Cortona Camucia

(29)
16:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina - N. Soc. Chiusi

(29)
16:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE BADIA AL PINO

Tegoleto - Ponte d'Arbia

(29)
16:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALBERTO GORACCI

Fontebelverde - San Quirico

Giornata 30
(30)
16:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
STADIO COMUNALE TIEZZI

Cortona Camucia - A.Piancastagnaio

(30)
16:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
Comunale Chiusi

N. Soc. Chiusi - Fontebelverde

(30)
16:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ALESSANDRO FEDELI

Ponte d’Arbia - Fratta S. Caterina

(30)
16:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI CAPOLONA

Capolona Quarata - MC Valdichiana

(30)
16:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
VILLAGGIO AMARANTO

Arezzo Foot.Acad. - Olmoponte S Firmina

(30)
16:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
TRIPOLI CECCUZZI

Acquaviva - Spoiano

(30)
16:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
ORLANDO CAMPOLMI

Amiata - Tegoleto

(30)
16:00
1° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE "A.MANGIAVACCHI"

San Quirico - Viciomaggio

0
0
0
0
0