Presidente Baldolunghi Nello
Preparatore Portieri Piombaroli Marco
Vice Allenatore Salvadori Alessandro
Allenatore Mazzotta Vincenzo
Pos. | Giocatore | Goals |
---|---|---|
1 | Gironi Luca | 6 |
2 | Viti Filippo | 4 |
3 | Sestini Daniele | 3 |
4 | Gueye Alou | 1 |
5 | Fratini Marco | 1 |
6 | Krasniky Jetmir | 1 |
7 | Romani Francesco | 1 |
8 | Mancini Alessio | 1 |
9 | Njuguna Andrew | 1 |
10 | Capacci Riccardo | 1 |
Rosa 2023-2024
Difensore
Giocatore | Posizione | Goals | Gialli | Rossi |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bigozzi Edoardo | Difensore | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bigozzi Giulio | Difensore | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Danesi Andrea | Difensore | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Fratini Marco | Difensore | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ghezzi Federico | Difensore | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Gironi Luca | Difensore | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Luongo Riccardo | Difensore | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Monnanni Tommaso | Difensore | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Centrocampista
Giocatore | Posizione | Goals | Gialli | Rossi |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cardaku Dorlad | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gennaioli Matteo | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gueye Alou | Centrocampista | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mancini Alessio | Centrocampista | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mattiucci Luca | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Romani Francesco | Centrocampista | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Squarcini Riccardo | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Attaccante
Giocatore | Posizione | Goals | Gialli | Rossi |
---|---|---|---|---|
Capacci Riccardo | Attaccante | 1 | 0 | 0 |
De Filippis Gianmarco | Attaccante | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Krasniky Jetmir | Attaccante | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Njuguna Andrew | Attaccante | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Polzoni Luca | Attaccante | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Scarpini Gian Marco | Attaccante | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sestini Daniele | Attaccante | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Viti Filippo | Attaccante | 5 | 0 | 0 |
1° Categoria 23-24
Pos | Club | Pts | G | V | X | P | GF | GS | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Quirico | 50 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 19 | 16 |
2 | A.Piancastagnaio | 44 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 48 | 27 | 21 |
3 | Viciomaggio | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 32 | 22 | 10 |
4 | Tegoleto | 41 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 40 | 28 | 12 |
5 | Amiata | 40 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 42 | 32 | 10 |
6 | Acquaviva | 39 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 28 | 20 | 8 |
7 | Capolona Quarata | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 30 | 26 | 4 |
8 | Spoiano | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 33 | 30 | 3 |
9 | Ponte d’Arbia | 36 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 24 | 21 | 3 |
10 | Cortona Camucia | 36 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
11 | MC Valdichiana | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 30 | 28 | 2 |
12 | Olmoponte S Firmina | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
13 | Arezzo Foot.Acad. | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
14 | Fontebelverde | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 21 | 37 | -16 |
15 | Fratta S. Caterina | 13 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 20 | 51 | -31 |
16 | N. Soc. Chiusi | 6 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 50 | -38 |
Incontri
(26)
15:301° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE BADIA AL PINO N/D Tegoleto - Fratta S. Caterina |
(27)
15:301° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - MC Valdichiana |
(28)
15:301° Categoria
2023-2024
ORLANDO CAMPOLMI N/D Amiata - Fratta S. Caterina |
(29)
16:001° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - N. Soc. Chiusi |
(30)
16:001° Categoria
2023-2024
ALESSANDRO FEDELI N/D Ponte d’Arbia - Fratta S. Caterina |
Risultati
(25)
2 - 01° Categoria
2023-2024
SAN MARTINO N/D Viciomaggio - Fratta S. Caterina |
(24)
1 - 11° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - Fontebelverde |
(23)
0 - 21° Categoria
2023-2024
Luciano Giunti N/D Olmoponte S Firmina - Fratta S. Caterina |
(22)
1 - 01° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - Spoiano |
(21)
3 - 11° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI CAPOLONA N/D Capolona Quarata - Fratta S. Caterina |
(20)
0 - 11° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - A.Piancastagnaio |
(19)
1 - 01° Categoria
2023-2024
VILLAGGIO AMARANTO N/D Arezzo Foot.Acad. - Fratta S. Caterina |
(18)
1 - 11° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - Cortona Camucia |
(17)
3 - 21° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE "A.MANGIAVACCHI" N/D San Quirico - Fratta S. Caterina |
(16)
0 - 31° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - Acquaviva |
(15)
2 - 21° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - Ponte d'Arbia |
(8)
1 - 41° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - Olmoponte S Firmina |
(14)
3 - 11° Categoria
2023-2024
Comunale Chiusi N/D N. Soc. Chiusi - Fratta S. Caterina |
(13)
0 - 41° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - Amiata |
(12)
0 - 01° Categoria
2023-2024
Via Fonte Nuova, Marciano N/D MC Valdichiana - Fratta S. Caterina |
(11)
2 - 21° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - Tegoleto |
(10)
1 - 11° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - Viciomaggio |
(9)
2 - 01° Categoria
2023-2024
ALBERTO GORACCI N/D Fontebelverde - Fratta S. Caterina |
(7)
2 - 11° Categoria
2023-2024
I CIPRESSI N/D Spoiano - Fratta S. Caterina |
(6)
1 - 11° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - Capolona Quarata |
(5)
4 - 21° Categoria
2023-2024
COMUNALE DI PIANCASTAGNAIO N/D A.Piancastagnaio - Fratta S. Caterina |
(4)
1 - 51° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - Arezzo Foot.Acad. |
(3)
2 - 01° Categoria
2023-2024
STADIO COMUNALE TIEZZI N/D Cortona Camucia - Fratta S. Caterina |
(2)
0 - 31° Categoria
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - San Quirico |
(1)
1 - 01° Categoria
2023-2024
TRIPOLI CECCUZZI N/D Acquaviva - Fratta S. Caterina |
1 - 1Coppa Toscana
2023-2024
VILLAGGIO AMARANTO N/D Arezzo Foot.Acad. - Fratta S. Caterina |
0 - 1Coppa Toscana
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - Cortona Camucia |
2 - 2Amichevoli
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - Rapolano Terme |
0 - 1Amichevoli
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - V.Trequanda |
4 - 1Amichevoli
2023-2024
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina - Castiglionese Jun. |
(30)
2 - 12° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina — Atletico Levane Leona |
(29)
0 - 12° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina N/D S Firmina — Fratta S. Caterina |
(28)
0 - 02° Categoria
2022-2023
Mezzetti-Panozzi N/D Terontola — Fratta S. Caterina |
(27)
3 - 02° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina — Cavriglia |
(26)
0 - 02° Categoria
2022-2023
Montemignaio N/D Montemignaio — Fratta S. Caterina |
(25)
1 - 02° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina — Bettolle |
(24)
1 - 12° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini N/D Pieve al Toppo — Fratta S. Caterina |
(23)
3 - 12° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina — C.Fratticciola |
(22)
2 - 02° Categoria
2022-2023
Fratini A N/D Faellese — Fratta S. Caterina |
(21)
1 - 02° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina — Stia |
(20)
2 - 62° Categoria
2022-2023
Giorgi E N/D Badia a Roti — Fratta S. Caterina |
(19)
2 - 02° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina — San Marco La Sella |
(18)
1 - 02° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina N/D Arno Castiglioni Laterina — Fratta S. Caterina |
(17)
1 - 02° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina — Fulgor Castelfranco |
(16)
3 - 32° Categoria
2022-2023
Guazzino N/D Guazzino — Fratta S. Caterina |
(15)
1 - 12° Categoria
2022-2023
Levane N/D Atletico Levane Leona — Fratta S. Caterina |
(14)
2 - 02° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina — S Firmina |
(13)
2 - 02° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina — Terontola |
(12)
1 - 02° Categoria
2022-2023
Galassi A N/D Cavriglia — Fratta S. Caterina |
(11)
0 - 12° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina — Montemignaio |
1 - 2Coppa Toscana
2022-2023
Rigutino N/D Fratta S. Caterina - Atletico Levane LeonaNote: d.c.r.
|
(10)
2 - 42° Categoria
2022-2023
Arrigo T N/D Bettolle — Fratta S. Caterina |
(9)
0 - 12° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina — Pieve al Toppo |
(8)
2 - 22° Categoria
2022-2023
Fratticciola N/D C.Fratticciola — Fratta S. Caterina |
(7)
2 - 02° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina — Faellese |
(6)
0 - 02° Categoria
2022-2023
Milli N/D Stia — Fratta S. Caterina |
0 - 5Coppa Toscana
2022-2023
Rigutino N/D C.Fratticciola — Fratta S. Caterina |
(5)
3 - 22° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina — Badia a Roti |
(4)
2 - 42° Categoria
2022-2023
Mannelli N/D San Marco La Sella — Fratta S. Caterina |
(3)
3 - 22° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina — Arno Castiglioni Laterina |
(2)
1 - 22° Categoria
2022-2023
Nardi N/D Fulgor Castelfranco — Fratta S. Caterina |
(1)
0 - 02° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina — Guazzino |
0 - 1Coppa Toscana
2022-2023
Mezzetti-Panozzi N/D Terontola — Fratta S. Caterina |
2 - 1Coppa Toscana
2022-2023
Burcinella N/D Fratta S. Caterina — Terontola |
19:302022-2023
N/D Olmoponte — Fratta S. Caterina |
0 - 2Burcinella N/D Fratta S.Caterina — MC Valdichiana |
3 - 0Burcinella N/D Fratta S.Caterina — Castiglionese Jun. |
3 - 12° Categoria
2021-2022
Monteroni d'Arbia N/D Fratta S.Caterina — AC Montieri |
3 - 32° Categoria
2021-2022
Buonconvento N/D Fratta S.Caterina — A.Piancastagnaio |
(26)
4 - 22° Categoria
2021-2022
N/D O.Sarteano - Fratta S.Caterina |
(25)
0 - 22° Categoria
2021-2022
Burcinella N/D Fratta S.Caterina - Guazzino |
(24)
1 - 12° Categoria
2021-2022
N/D V.Trequanda - Fratta S.Caterina |
(23)
1 - 12° Categoria
2021-2022
Burcinella N/D Fratta S.Caterina - Terontola |
(22)
1 - 02° Categoria
2021-2022
N/D C.Fratticciola - Fratta S.Caterina |
(21)
2 - 22° Categoria
2021-2022
Burcinella N/D Fratta S.Caterina - Cetona |
(20)
1 - 22° Categoria
2021-2022
N/D Città di Chiusi - Fratta S Caterina |
(19)
4 - 12° Categoria
2021-2022
Burcinella N/D Fratta S Caterina - Atl Piancastagnaio |
(18)
0 - 12° Categoria
2021-2022
N/D S Albino T. - Fratta S Caterina |
(17)
2 - 02° Categoria
2021-2022
Burcinella N/D Fratta S Caterina - Montecchio |
(15)
0 - 22° Categoria
2021-2022
N/D Acquaviva - Fratta S Caterina |
(14)
1 - 12° Categoria
2021-2022
Burcinella N/D Fratta S Caterina - N Radicofani |
(13)
2 - 42° Categoria
2021-2022
Burcinella N/D Fratta S Caterina - Ol. Sarteano |
(12)
0 - 02° Categoria
2021-2022
N/D Guazzino - Fratta S Caterina |
(11)
1 - 02° Categoria
2021-2022
Burcinella N/D Fratta S Caterina - V Trequanda |
(10)
0 - 12° Categoria
2021-2022
N/D Terontola - Fratta S Caterina |
(9)
2 - 22° Categoria
2021-2022
Burcinella N/D Fratta S Caterina - Fratticciola |
(8)
0 - 12° Categoria
2021-2022
N/D Cetona - Fratta S Caterina |
(7)
1 - 02° Categoria
2021-2022
Burcinella N/D Fratta S Caterina - Città di Chiusi |
(6)
1 - 22° Categoria
2021-2022
N/D Atl Piancastagnaio - Fratta S Caterina |
(5)
1 - 02° Categoria
2021-2022
Burcinella N/D Fratta S Caterina - S Albino T. |
(4)
2 - 52° Categoria
2021-2022
N/D Montecchio - Fratta S Caterina |
(2)
1 - 02° Categoria
2021-2022
Burcinella N/D Fratta S Caterina - Acquaviva |
(1)
1 - 12° Categoria
2021-2022
N/D N Radicofani - Fratta S Caterina |
2 - 2Coppa Toscana
2021-2022
N/D Fratticciola - Fratta S Caterina |
0 - 0Coppa Toscana
2021-2022
Burcinella N/D Fratta S Caterina - Guazzino |
(2)
5 - 12° Categoria
2020-2021
Burcinella N/D Fratta S Caterina - Montecchio |
(1)
15:302° Categoria
2020-2021
N/D Acquaviva — Fratta S Caterina |
1 - 2Coppa Toscana 2020-2021
2020-2021
N/D Fratticciola — Fratta S Caterina |
3 - 2Coppa Toscana 2020-2021
2020-2021
Burcinella N/D Fratta S Caterina — Guazzino |
1 - 1Burcinella N/D Fratta S Caterina — MC Valdichiana |