Smartphone o Tablet? Ruota il dispositivo per una migliore visibilità

Arno Castiglioni Laterina

Incontri

(19)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mezzetti-Panozzi

Terontola — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

(20)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — Fulgor Castelfranco

(21)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

(22)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — San Marco La Sella

(23)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Guazzino

Guazzino — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

(24)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Milli

Stia — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

(25)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — Atletico Levane Leona

(26)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Fratticciola

C.Fratticciola — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

(27)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — Badia a Roti

(28)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Fratini A

Faellese — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

(29)
16:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — Pieve al Toppo

(30)
16:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Arrigo T

Bettolle — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

Risultati

(18)
1 - 0
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — Fratta S. Caterina

(17)
0 - 1
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Galassi A

Cavriglia — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

(16)
0 - 0
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — Montemignaio

(15)
0 - 1
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — Bettolle

(13)
1 - 1
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — Faellese

(14)
1 - 1
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

(12)
2 - 5
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Giorgi E

Badia a Roti — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

(10)
2 - 1
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Levane

Atletico Levane Leona — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

(11)
2 - 1
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — C.Fratticciola

(9)
2 - 2
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — Stia

(8)
0 - 1
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — Guazzino

(7)
2 - 2
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mannelli

San Marco La Sella — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

(6)
1 - 1
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — S Firmina

(5)
0 - 3
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nardi

Fulgor Castelfranco — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

(4)
0 - 0
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — Terontola

(3)
3 - 2
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

(2)
1 - 2
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — Cavriglia

(1)
1 - 1
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Montemignaio

Montemignaio — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

0
0
0
0