Smartphone o Tablet? Ruota il dispositivo per una migliore visibilità

S Firmina

Incontri

(4)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Guazzino

Guazzino — S Firmina

(5)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — Stia

(6)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — S Firmina

(7)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — C.Fratticciola

(8)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Giorgi E

Badia a Roti — S Firmina

(9)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — Bettolle

(10)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Fratini A

Faellese — S Firmina

(11)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — Cavriglia

(12)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — S Firmina

(13)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — Montemignaio

(14)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — S Firmina

(15)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — Terontola

(16)
14:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nardi

Fulgor Castelfranco — S Firmina

(17)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — Atletico Levane Leona

(18)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023

San Marco La Sella — S Firmina

(19)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — Guazzino

(20)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Milli

Stia — S Firmina

(21)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

(22)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Fratticciola

C.Fratticciola — S Firmina

(23)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — Badia a Roti

(24)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Arrigo T

Bettolle — S Firmina

(25)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — Faellese

(26)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023

Cavriglia — S Firmina

(27)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — Pieve al Toppo

(28)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Montemignaio

Montemignaio — S Firmina

(29)
16:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — Fratta S. Caterina

(30)
16:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mezzetti-Panozzi

Terontola — S Firmina

Risultati

(3)
4 - 0
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — San Marco La Sella

(2)
2 - 0
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Levane

Atletico Levane Leona — S Firmina

(1)
2 - 1
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — Fulgor Castelfranco

0
0
0
0
0
0