Smartphone o Tablet? Ruota il dispositivo per una migliore visibilità

San Marco La Sella

Incontri

(18)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023

San Marco La Sella — S Firmina

(17)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Montemignaio

Montemignaio — San Marco La Sella

(19)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Burcinella

Fratta S. Caterina — San Marco La Sella

(20)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023

San Marco La Sella — Guazzino

(21)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nardi

Fulgor Castelfranco — San Marco La Sella

(22)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Laterina

Arno Castiglioni Laterina — San Marco La Sella

(23)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mannelli

San Marco La Sella — Atletico Levane Leona

(24)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Giorgi E

Badia a Roti — San Marco La Sella

(25)
15:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mannelli

San Marco La Sella — Stia

(26)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Fratini A

Faellese — San Marco La Sella

(27)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mannelli

San Marco La Sella — C.Fratticciola

(28)
15:30
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Arrigo T

Bettolle — San Marco La Sella

(29)
16:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mannelli

San Marco La Sella — Cavriglia

(30)
16:00
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Nocciolini

Pieve al Toppo — San Marco La Sella

Risultati

(16)
1 - 2
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mannelli

San Marco La Sella — Terontola

(15)
1 - 3
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mannelli

San Marco La Sella — Pieve al Toppo

(14)
3 - 0
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Galassi A

Cavriglia — San Marco La Sella

(13)
0 - 1
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mannelli

San Marco La Sella — Bettolle

(12)
4 - 3
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Fratticciola

C.Fratticciola — San Marco La Sella

(11)
1 - 0
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mannelli

San Marco La Sella — Faellese

(10)
2 - 1
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Milli

Stia — San Marco La Sella

(9)
2 - 4
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mannelli

San Marco La Sella — Badia a Roti

(8)
0 - 1
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Levane

Atletico Levane Leona — San Marco La Sella

(7)
2 - 2
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mannelli

San Marco La Sella — Arno Castiglioni Laterina

(6)
2 - 1
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mannelli

San Marco La Sella — Fulgor Castelfranco

(5)
1 - 3
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Guazzino

Guazzino — San Marco La Sella

(4)
2 - 4
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mannelli

San Marco La Sella — Fratta S. Caterina

(3)
4 - 0
2° Categoria
2022-2023
S Firmina

S Firmina — San Marco La Sella

(2)
0 - 0
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mannelli

San Marco La Sella — Montemignaio

(1)
3 - 1
2° Categoria
2022-2023
Mezzetti-Panozzi

Terontola — San Marco La Sella

0
0
0
0